Author |
Message |
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue May 17, 2011 1:29 am
|
|
|
Forgot about Nationwide in Iowa on Sunday as well. |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Wed Jun 08, 2011 12:08 am
|
|
|
STP 400 Results: 1. Brad Keselowski 2. Dale Earnhardt Jr. 3. Denny Hamlin 4. Jeff Gordon 5. Carl Edwards 6. Matt Kenseth Pole: Kurt Busch Laps Led: Keselowski, Hamlin, Edwards, Tony Stewart, Ku. Busch, Kyle Busch, Juan Pablo Montoya, Landon Cassill, Casey Mears Most Laps Led: Ku. Busch Sprint Cup Ro... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Jun 07, 2011 4:29 am
|
|
|
STP 300 Results: 1. Justin Allgaier 2. Carl Edwards 3. Trevor Bayne 4. Aric Almirola 5. Jason Leffler 6. Reed Sorenson Pole: Almirola (rain) Laps Led: Allgaier, Edwards, Almirola, Kenny Wallace, Kelly Bires, Elliott Sadler, Steve Wallace, Kevin Harvick, Ricky Stenhouse Jr., Timmy Hill, Derricke Cope... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Jun 07, 2011 4:08 am
|
|
|
O'Reilly Auto Parts 250 Results: 1. Clint Bowyer 2. Johnny Sauter 3. Todd Bodine 4. James Buescher 5. Joey Coulter 6. Kyle Busch Pole: Austin Dillon Laps Led: Bowyer, Sauter, Bodine, Buescher, Coulter, Brad Sweet, Miguel Paludo, Cole Whitt, Matt Crafton, Justin Lofton Most Laps Led: Bowyer Camping W... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Jun 07, 2011 3:46 am
|
|
|
The Messina Wildlife Animal Stopper 150 Results: 1. Ty Dillon 2. Chris Buescher 3. Josh Richards 4. Chad McCumbee 5. Andrew Ranger 6. Tom Hessert III Pole: Richards Laps Led: Richards, Kyle Fowler, Chad Hackenbracht, Dillon Most Laps Led: Hackenbracht ARCA Round 6 Results: 1. jacksonedb - 5 (1) 2. p... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Jun 07, 2011 3:19 am
|
|
|
Coca-Cola 600 Results: 1. Kevin Harvick 2. David Ragan 3. Joey Logano 4. Kurt Busch 5. A. J. Allmendinger 6. Marcos Ambrose Pole: Brad Keselowski Laps Led: Harvick, Ragan, Ku. Busch, Allmendinger, Ambrose, Dale Earnhardt Jr., Denny Hamlin, Juan Pablo Montoya, Greg Biffle, Matt Kenseth, Carl Edwards,... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Jun 07, 2011 2:44 am
|
|
|
Top Gear 300 Results: 1. Matt Kenseth 2. Carl Edwards 3. Kyle Busch 4. Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 5. Reed Sorenson 6. Brad Keselowski Pole: Stenhouse Jr. Laps Led: Kenseth, Edwards, Busch, Stenhouse Jr., Sam Hornish Jr., Justin Allgaier, Michael Annett, Kevin Harvick Most Laps Led: Edwards Nationwide Round... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Fri Jul 17, 2015 2:17 pm
|
|
|
Coyotekart1 wrote: She's crosseyed....
You're a dunce. |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Thu Mar 29, 2012 11:48 pm
|
|
|
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Apr 10, 2012 11:25 pm
|
|
|
Food City 500 Results: 1. Brad Keselowski 2. Matt Kenseth 3. Martin Truex Jr. 4. Clint Bowyer 5. Brian Vickers 6. Jeff Burton Pole: Greg Biffle Laps Led: Keselowski, Kenseth, Vickers, Biffle, Dale Earnhardt Jr., A. J. Allmendinger, Jeff Gordon Most Laps Led: Keselowski Sprint Cup Round 7 Results: 1.... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Fri May 04, 2012 11:40 pm
|
|
|
Racefan4ever wrote: could someone pm if there is going to be a replay tonight at like 10 or 11? gonna try to watch it then assuming speed isnt retarded and spoil it on there bottom line ticker. thank you
Repaly is 9:30 p.m. eastern till midnight tonight. |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Wed May 23, 2012 11:59 pm
|
|
|
SFP 250 Results: 1. James Buescher 2. Timothy Peters 3. Brad Keselowski 4. Nelson Piquet Jr. 5. Todd Bodine 6. Ron Hornaday Jr. Pole: Tim George Jr. Laps Led: Buescher, Keselowski, Bodine, Hornaday Jr., Dakoda Armstrong, Jason Leffler, Jason White, Chad McCumbee Most Laps Led: Buescher Camping World... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Thu May 24, 2012 12:31 am
|
|
|
STP 400 Results: 1. Denny Hamlin 2. Martin Truex Jr. 3. Jimmie Johnson 4. Matt Kenseth 5. Greg Biffle 6. Kevin Harvick Pole: A. J. Allmendinger Laps Led: Hamlin, Truex Jr., Johnson, Kenseth, Carl Edwards, Brad Keselowski, Juan Pablo Montoya, Sam Hornish Jr., Allmendinger Most Laps Led: Truex Jr. Spr... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Wed May 23, 2012 11:30 pm
|
|
|
Samsung Mobile 500 Results: 1. Greg Biffle 2. Jimmie Johnson 3. Mark Martin 4. Jeff Gordon 5. Matt Kenseth 6. Martin Truex Jr. Pole: Truex Jr. Laps Led: Biffle, Johnson, Gordon, Kenseth, Truex Jr., Marcos Ambrose, David Ragan Most Laps Led: Johnson Sprint Cup Round 10 Results: 1. Wayne - 7 (4) 2. Sa... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Wed May 23, 2012 9:26 pm
|
|
|
O'Reilly Auto Parts 300 Results: 1. Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 2. Paul Menard 3. Kasey Kahne 4. Denny Hamlin 5. Austin Dillon 6. David Ragan Pole: Menard Laps Led: Stenhouse Jr., Menard, Kahne, Hamlin, Dillon, Ragan, Elliott Sadler Most Laps Led: Menard Nationwide Round 6 Results: 1. Cartman - 9 (7) 2. jac... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Wed May 23, 2012 8:56 pm
|
|
|
Good Sam Roadside Assistance 200 Results: 1. Kasey Kahne 2. James Buescher 3. Matt Crafton 4. Johnny Sauter 5. Timothy Peters 6. Joey Coulter Pole: Nelson Piquet Jr. Laps Led: Kahne, Crafton, Peters, Piquet Jr. Most Laps Led: Piquet Jr. Camping World Truck Series Round 3 Results: 1. pimmy - 9 (5) 2.... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Jun 12, 2012 1:58 am
|
|
|
Sprint All Star Race Results: 1. Jimmie Johnson 2. Brad Keselowski 3. Matt Kenseth 4. Kyle Busch 5. Dale Earnhardt Jr. 6. Kevin Harvick Pole: Ky. Busch Laps Led: Johnson, Keselowski, Kenseth, Ky. Busch, Earnhardt Jr., Kurt Busch, Denny Hamlin Most Laps Led: Keselowski Sprint Cup Round 16 Results: 1.... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Jun 12, 2012 1:32 am
|
|
|
Sprint Showdown Results: 1. Dale Earnhardt Jr. 2. A. J. Allmendinger 3. Jamie McMurray 4. Martin Truex Jr. 5. Juan Pablo Montoya 6. Joey Logano Pole: Allmendinger Laps Led: Earnhardt Jr. Most Laps Led: Earnhardt Jr. Sprint Cup Round 15 Results: 1. pimmy - 8 (3) 2. OldAsphalt - 7 (3) 3. K_Sherman - 7... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Jun 12, 2012 1:07 am
|
|
|
Pioneer Hi-Bred 250 Results: 1. Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 2. Elliott Sadler 3. Michael McDowell 4. Austin Dillon 5. Kurt Busch 6. Justin Allgaier Pole: Sadler Laps Led: Stenhouse Jr., Sadler, Busch, Allgaier, Cole Whitt, Sam Hornish Jr. Most Laps Led: Stenhouse Jr. Nationwide Round 10 Results: 1. Soul Rea... |
|
|
Jump to forum Jump to topic |
SecretAgentHarvick |
Posted: Tue Jun 12, 2012 12:47 am
|
|
|
North Carolina Education Lottery 200 Results: 1. Justin Lofton 2. Brad Keselowski 3. Todd Bodine 4. Jason Leffler 5. Ron Hornaday Jr. 6. Jason White Pole: Ty Dillon Laps Led: Lofton, Keselowski, Hornaday Jr., Timothy Peters, Dillon, James Buescher, Ryan Sieg Most Laps Led: Lofton Camping World Truck... |
|
|
|